Home Contact Us Our Vizslas Upcoming Litters Szizlin Boys At Stud Szizlin Girls Friends At Stud Pfalcon's Kids News Titleholders Nationals Ads Photo Gallery Puppy Raising Tips Show Article

 

 

   

    SZIZLIN TITLEHOLDERS

Please let us know if you note any errors or omissions.

 

AKC CHAMPIONS +

   

CH. Szizlin African Cricket JH

SR31783604

CH. Szizlin’s Ain’t Gonna Stop Her JH ROM

SN44850701

CH. Szizlin Ain’t She Captivat’N OA NAJ NF

SR03005203

CH. Szizlin’s Ain’t She Command’N JH ROM

SR06601601
CH. Szizlin’s Ain’t She Inspir’N JH ROM SN83608501
CH. Szizlin’s Ain’t She Mesmeriz’N JH ROM SM89087714
CH. Szizlin's Augustus Steppin' Out Like Secretariat SR71874408
GCH. Szizlin Autumn's Joy Kaya Happy Tails JH SR63341202
   
   
CAN GCH Szizlin, Brandy, You're Always On My Mind SR84820107
CH. Szizlin's Brisbane Ain't She Endear'N SR61740501
CH. Szizlin’s Brookside Daisy

SN83608509

CH. Szizlin Bzer CD JH SF694586
   
   
CH. Szizlin’s Command’N Branda Ruffian JH SR34068801
BISS GCH. Szizlin Cool Hand Cullinan

SR64901201

   
   
CH. Szizlin's Dancing Zigara SR72244101
CH. Szizlin Dillon Jackie’s Red JH ROM SN61542403
   
   
CH. Szizlin Fields A’Fire SM89087710
CH. Szizlin’s Fleur-De-Lys SR44820403
   
   
CH. Szizlin Heelmark’s Whata Riot JH SN71822307

CH. Szizlin’s Her Name Is Lola JH

SN71822301
CH. Szizlin’s Hold Yer Fire ROM SN44850703
S  
CH. Szizlin’s "I' Got Rhythm SSR82404001
   
   
CH. Szizlin Jackson Grand Reserve JH SN71822306
   
   
CH. Szizlin Kes-Dil Bryce Canyon

SR03005206

CH. Szizlin’s King of Hearts SM96206106
GCH. Szizlin’s Kiss Me Kate JH

SR53245101

CH. Szizlin Kiwi Pasch

SR 61740503

CH. Szizlin Kizmar N GJMclain’s Leo Fender

SR44820401

CH. Szizlin Kizmet American Beauty JH SR05403008
CH. Szizlin Kizmet At The Copa

SR05493001

CH. Szizlin Kizmet Rhapsody In Gold JH SR12403006
   
   
CH. Szizlin Marrick’s Baci JH SR03005204

CH. Szizlin Merlin of Gryffindor

SN83069007
CH. Szizlin’s Mz Ki Vious JH ROM SN44850702
   
   
CH. Szizlin Our Girl Dallas JH

SN33024602

   
   
CH. Szizlin Pinch Me I’m Dream’N SN06601602
CH. Szizlin Plaza's Haven Can Wait SR86573101
GCH. Szizlin Porshe At The Plaza JH SR56047501
   
   
CH. Szizlin Raya SR44820407

GCH. Szizlin’s Ready To Run CD JH RN

SN83608504
CH. Szizlin Rebel Rouser Kimber SN83069001
CH. Szizlin's Red Cuillan of Skye JH SR68806502
MBISS GCH Szizlin Rhapsody Never Say Never JH CA SR 68917502
GCH. Szizlin Ripley’s New York Groove ROM SR31783608
CH. Szizlin Riverview Giles of Guilford SR34068809

CH. Szizlin Riz’N With Karizma JH

SN15944401
CH. Szizlin Rockm Sockm Out Foxm SN15944406
CH. Szizlin’s Run For The Roses SR31783603
CH. Szizlin's Sabrina SR72244102
AM/CAN CH. Szizlin’s Sail On Sail On Vela JH ROM SR03005201
GCH. Szizlin’s Sail On Soar’N Lyra JH SR 61741801
CH. Szizlin Ser’N Dipity SN83069002
CH. Szizlin's Secret Celtic Cadence JH SR71874402
CH. Szizlin Sierra’s Smok’N Nevada

SN83608510

CH. Szizlin’s Simply Irresistible SR25707602
CH. Szizlin Smith & Wesson Make My Day MH CGC SR72244107
CH. Szizlin’s Soar’N Pfalcon JH ROM SM96206101
CH. Szizlin’s Sureshot Loverboy CD SN83608507
AM/INT/MEX CH. Szizlin Suzu Phalcon’s Joules JH

SR31629406

   
   

CH. Szizlin Tarot Redtailed Raptor JH

SR31783601
AM BISS GCH&CAN CH Szizlin’s They Call Me Bond ROM SR27296803
GCH. Szizlin's They Call Me Citori SR63101101
CH. Szizlin Titan Rebel Janick SR16194205
AM GCH/CAN BISS/INT CH Szizlin Todd’s Ticker Tape Parade JH SR45032409
   
   
CH. Szizlin’s Vola Be Jammin JH SN83069808
   
   
CH. Szizlin’s Winning Colors SR34068802
CH. Szizlin Witzke’s Mr. Big Shot JH

SR31629407

   
   
CH. Szizlin Zoltan Cedar SN33024606
CH. Szizlin Zoltan  Czar JH SN15944205
   
   

CKC CHAMPIONS +

   
   
CAN CH. Szizlin, Brandy, You Are Always On My Mind SR84820107
   
CAN CH. Szizlin’s Harvest Moon FDJ CGN ADC SGDC SR31629402
   
   
BISS CAN CH. Szizlin’s Serendipity FDJ SR25707603
   
   
CAN CH. Szizlin Vizslat’s Instant Karma FD SR03005201
CAN CH. Szizlin Vizslat Jaina’s Beldame FDJ RN SR45032401
   
   

OTHER SZIZLIN TITLEHOLDERS

   
   

Szizlin’s Autumn Hunter JH

SN61542401
   
   
Szizlin’s Bewitching Olympia BN SR63341201
   
   
Szizlin’s Da' Burhdhunta JH SR77019707
   
Szizlin Fenwick's Shooting Star AX AXJ CGC SR84820101
Szizlin’s Fiery Devon Dawn UD JH OA

SM96206102

Szizlin's Fifth Time's The Charm  RN CGC SR68917505
   
   
Szizlin Gotahav Faithe VC JH SN90693201
   
   
Szizlin’s In Like Flynn JH SR 77019603
   
   
Szizlin Lazar Gellert Kodiak JH SR64901202
   
   
Szizlin Jitterbug JH SN83608511
   
   
Szizlin Kizmet Winter Blossom  AXP AJP SR12403005
   
   
Szizlin Omae Millie Witzke JH SN15944201
   
   
Szizlin Raina 'N JB's Kick'N Rockette RN SR68917503

Szizlin’s Read My Mind CD JH NA

SN26709301
   
   
Szizlin’s Singing In The Rain JH SR316229401
Szizlin’s Singing Sensation JH SR45032402
   
   
Szizlin Sunset’s Titian Spiced Tea TD OAP OJP THD CGC

SR45032403

   
   

 

 

TITLEHOLDERS OUT OF CH. SZIZLIN'S SOAR'N PFALCON JH ROM

 
 

PFALCON'S CHAMPIONS +

 
 

CH. Aldesz Medal of Honor JH

CH. Aldesz Spirit of America MH UD RE
 
 

CH. Beresford's Mistress Ceremony JH

 
 

CH. Copper Creek African Summer JH

CH. Copper Creek Firepoint’s Darby JH

BISS CH. Copper Creek’s GSM Toscanini MH

CH. Copper Creek's Let It Be JH

CH. NAVHDA VC. Copper Creek Pyrosas Blaze MH VC

MBISS AM & CAN CH. Copper Creek Szizlin's Kestrel JH ROM

CH. Copper Creek’s Soar’N Grand Canyon JH

CH. Copper Creek's Woody Wood

 
 

CH. Dartagnan Paprika Nyirjesy

 
 

CH. Firepoint's Red Hot Lexi JH

 
 
CH. Heelmark’s Szizlin Sho Shana JH
 
 
CH. Kizmet Guiness Trailer JH
 
 

CH. Misty Hills Destined To Soar

 
 
CH. Olde Ridge Flight of the Pfalcon

CH. Olde Ridge Soar’N Pfalcon’s Hudson JH ROM

 
 

CH. Penn Woods Mark That Paige JH

 
 
CH. Szizlin’s Ain’t She Command’N JH ROM

CAN CH. Szizlin Harvest Moon FDJ

CH. Szizlin Kizmet American Beauty JH

CH. Szizlin Kizmet At The Copa

CH. Szizlin Kizmet Rhapsody in Gold JH

CH. Szizlin’s Pinch Me I’m Dream’N

AM/CAN/MEX CH. Szizlin Suzu Phalcon’s Joules JH

 
 

CH. Szizlin Witzke’s Mr. Big Shot JH

 
 
DC/AFC  Valley Hunter’s Southern Comfort MH CD NAJ VC NAVHDA UT Prize II

Can CH. Vizslat’s Dolce Solo Kunlaszlo

AM/CAN CH. Vizslat Odin’s Boy Baldur FDJ NA CD RN

 
 

PFALCON'S OTHER TITLEHOLDERS

 
 

Aldesz Let Freedom Ring JH

Aldesz Miss Liberty JH

Aldesz Star Spangled Banner JH

 
 

Copper Creek Thk Hvn 4Lil Grls MH

 
 
Keystone's American Beauty AX OAJ

Kiskadee's Pezsca Vino JH

 
 
Olde Ridge's Magnificent Margo JH
 
 
Penn Woods Jumpin' Jasper JH RE
 
 
Red Wing Szizlin Fun N Games JH
 
 

Szizlin Kizmet Winter Blossom OAP NJP C-ATCH

 
 

Szizlin's Singing In The Rain JH

 
 

Valley Hunter Case In Point JH RN

Valley Hunter's Fieldmaxster JH
 
 

Witzke's Long Gunnin' Layla JH